Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
93,065 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Produksjon av bakeri og konditorvarer samt salg av samme produkter og produkter som tilligger kafevirksomhet. I tillegg kan selskapet investere og delta i andre selskaper med lignende virksomhet.
Ansatte: 56 → 53
Ansatte: 54 → 56
Ansatte: 53 → 54
Ansatte: 50 → 53
Ansatte: 49 → 50
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 17.4 m NOK | 20.7 m NOK | 21.2 m NOK | 22.6 m NOK | 23.5 m NOK | +4.0% | |
| Operating profit | −539 k NOK | −894 k NOK | −616 k NOK | 17 k NOK | 802 k NOK | +4617.6% | |
| Net profit | −424 k NOK | −702 k NOK | −484 k NOK | 58 k NOK | 586 k NOK | +910.3% | |
| Equity | 926 k NOK | 693 k NOK | 630 k NOK | 630 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | +93.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.3 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | −13.3% | |
| Operating margin | -3.1% | -4.3% | -2.9% | 0.1% | 3.4% | +4436.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 28.8% | 20.1% | 18.6% | 15.8% | 29.5% | +86.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Hygiene ratings of registered food service locations from the Norwegian Food Safety Authority (Mattilsynet).
Innherredsbakeriet AS avd Magneten
MOAFJÆRA 14, 7606 LEVANGERINNHERREDSBAKERIET AS AVD UTSALG LEVANGER MOAFJÆRA 14
Feb 24, 2026
Innherredsbakeriet bakeriutsalg og cafe Vektergata
Vektergata 1, 7650 VERDALINNHERREDSBAKERIET AS AVD BAKERI
Nov 13, 2024
Innherredsbakeriet AS Boby’n
MAGNUS DEN GODES VEG 23, 7650 VERDALINNHERREDSBAKERIET AS AVD UTSALG VERDAL VEKTERGATA
May 7, 2024
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
93,065 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
43,634 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
65,317 NOK
GrantsJun 10, 2020
2 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 56 → 53
Ansatte: 54 → 56
Ansatte: 53 → 54
Ansatte: 50 → 53
Ansatte: 49 → 50