Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
8,294 NOK
GrantsJun 19, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Næringsetablering og -utvikling, kjøp og salg av aksjer, samt alt som ellers naturlig kan settes i forbindelse med dette.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 8,294 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 119 k NOK | 90 k NOK | 79 k NOK | 66 k NOK | 123 k NOK | +86.4% | |
| Operating profit | 61 k NOK | 77 k NOK | 71 k NOK | 44 k NOK | 106 k NOK | +140.9% | |
| Net profit | 488 k NOK | 337 k NOK | 104 k NOK | 263 k NOK | 505 k NOK | +92.0% | |
| Equity | 2.3 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | +16.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.6 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 476 k NOK | 411 k NOK | 470 k NOK | +14.4% | |
| Operating margin | 51.3% | 85.6% | 89.9% | 66.7% | 86.2% | +29.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 58.9% | 66.0% | 85.3% | 88.0% | 88.2% | +0.2% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
8,294 NOK
GrantsJun 19, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 8,294 NOK
Grant · Award date: