Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
113,284 NOK
GrantsJun 22, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Tannlegevirksomhet, samt investering i eiendom, aksjer og andre verdipapirer.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Årsregnskap 2025 levert
Godkjente årsregnskap
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 39,175 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 113,284 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 10 m NOK | 9.2 m NOK | 9.7 m NOK | 10.7 m NOK | 10.9 m NOK | +2.1% | |
| Operating profit | 4.3 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 4.3 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | 4.7 m NOK | −2.0% | |
| Net profit | 3.3 m NOK | 4.1 m NOK | 3.3 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | +22.8% | |
| Equity | 3.3 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3.1 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | 8.4 m NOK | +73.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 2 m NOK | 6 m NOK | 4.7 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 3 m NOK | −22.4% | |
| Operating margin | 43.3% | 39.2% | 43.9% | 45.0% | 43.2% | −4.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 61.7% | 32.1% | 40.1% | 55.8% | 73.8% | +32.3% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre), Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
113,284 NOK
GrantsJun 22, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
39,175 NOK
GrantsJun 22, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
53,896 NOK
GrantsMay 19, 2020
2 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Årsregnskap 2025 levert
Godkjente årsregnskap