Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
148,420 NOK
GrantsApr 25, 2022
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as bankrupt as of August 5, 2026.
Salg av mobil og data deler og webdesign og andre produkter/tjenester som naturlig hører sammen med dette.
Ny Bostyrer: Ukjent
Konkurs
Adresseendring: SUNNDALSØRA
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 87,958 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 148,420 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6.9 m NOK | 4 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | +42.5% | |
| Operating profit | 238 k NOK | −552 k NOK | 201 k NOK | −787 k NOK | −447 k NOK | +43.2% | |
| Net profit | 127 k NOK | −582 k NOK | 165 k NOK | −627 k NOK | −360 k NOK | +42.6% | |
| Equity | 1.2 m NOK | 584 k NOK | 749 k NOK | 122 k NOK | −239 k NOK | −295.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.4 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 210 k NOK | 96 k NOK | 1 m NOK | +941.7% | |
| Operating margin | 3.5% | -13.7% | 5.5% | -28.6% | -11.4% | +60.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 32.8% | 23.0% | 78.1% | 56.0% | -31.4% | −156.1% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
148,420 NOK
GrantsApr 25, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
87,958 NOK
GrantsApr 25, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
55,466 NOK
GrantsApr 25, 2022
2 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ny Bostyrer: Ukjent
Konkurs
Adresseendring: SUNNDALSØRA