Kommunale næringsfond
Grantor not stated
Source award
33,000 NOK
GrantsDec 31, 2021
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as deleted as of June 18, 2026.
Adresseendring
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-06-18
Avvikling: true → false
NACE-kode: 95.100 → (tom)
Fratrådt Regnskapsfører: M & N REGNSKAP DA
Annual reports as PDF
Financial figures for these years are not yet available in the overview.
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.7 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | −20.5% | |
| Operating profit | −38 k NOK | 57 k NOK | −117 k NOK | 61 k NOK | −51 k NOK | −183.6% | |
| Net profit | −30 k NOK | 43 k NOK | −92 k NOK | 35 k NOK | −51 k NOK | −245.7% | |
| Equity | NOK 0 | 43 k NOK | −48 k NOK | −14 k NOK | −64 k NOK | −357.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 183 k NOK | 307 k NOK | 233 k NOK | 246 k NOK | 231 k NOK | −6.1% | |
| Operating margin | -2.2% | 2.0% | -7.2% | 4.5% | -4.7% | −205.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 0.0% | 12.3% | -26.1% | -6.0% | -38.6% | −538.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
33,000 NOK
GrantsDec 31, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Adresseendring
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-06-18
Avvikling: true → false
NACE-kode: 95.100 → (tom)
Fratrådt Regnskapsfører: M & N REGNSKAP DA