Helhetlig kartlegging av bygg
Grantor not stated
Source award
87,784 NOK
GrantsMar 23, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Investering i fast eiendom direkte eller indirekte og utleie av fast eiendom og alt som herved står i forbindelse med dette.
Vedtektsdato
Kapital
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Inger Beate Svenneby Herland
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Dag Konrad Ellinggard
Ny Styremedlem: Katharina Thøgersen Bramslev
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 290.3 m NOK | 162.8 m NOK | 215 m NOK | 306 m NOK | 319 m NOK | +4.2% | |
| Operating profit | 8.3 m NOK | −142.5 m NOK | −1.6 m NOK | 114.9 m NOK | 99.4 m NOK | −13.5% | |
| Net profit | 256.8 m NOK | 115.7 m NOK | 296.8 m NOK | 426.6 m NOK | 461.3 m NOK | +8.1% | |
| Equity | 76.5 m NOK | 76.1 m NOK | 76 m NOK | 79.5 m NOK | 85 m NOK | +6.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 7.8 bn NOK | 7.8 bn NOK | 7.8 bn NOK | 8.1 bn NOK | 8.7 bn NOK | +7.6% | |
| Operating margin | 2.9% | -87.5% | -0.7% | 37.5% | 31.2% | −17.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 1.0% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 1.0% | −0.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Ownership stakes for the people in these roles could not be calculated right now. See the shareholder list for registered owners.
Showing 1–25 of 81 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
87,784 NOK
GrantsMar 23, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
c/o Fokus Nordic, Postboks 2882 Solli
0230 OSLO
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ny Styremedlem: Katharina Thøgersen Bramslev