Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
95,034 NOK
GrantsJun 29, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Bar og kafédrift samt annen virksomhet som naturlig faller inn under dette.
Ansatte: 8 → 10
Regionalstøtte · 30,716.64 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 39,055.63 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 34,287.55 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 24,894.54 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6.6 m NOK | 8.4 m NOK | 9.9 m NOK | 10.6 m NOK | 11.1 m NOK | +4.2% | |
| Operating profit | 390 k NOK | −35 k NOK | −377 k NOK | −61 k NOK | −557 k NOK | −813.1% | |
| Net profit | 338 k NOK | −27 k NOK | −445 k NOK | −59 k NOK | −559 k NOK | −847.5% | |
| Equity | 892 k NOK | 981 k NOK | 536 k NOK | 477 k NOK | −81 k NOK | −117.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.5 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | +6.1% | |
| Operating margin | 5.9% | -0.4% | -3.8% | -0.6% | -5.0% | −776.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 37.8% | 23.2% | 16.0% | 13.8% | -2.6% | −119.1% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
95,034 NOK
GrantsJun 29, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
16,460 NOK
GrantsApr 22, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Postboks 1083
8602 MO I RANA
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 8 → 10
Regionalstøtte · 30,716.64 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 39,055.63 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 34,287.55 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 24,894.54 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: