Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,486 NOK
GrantsJul 12, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as in liquidation as of September 25, 2026. The status indicates that the business is being wound up.
Selge elektriske artikler og foreta elektroniske installasjon, samt hva herved står i forbindelse, herunder å delta i andre selskaper med lignende virksomhet.
Fratrådt DAGL: Bjørn Hjalmar Eliassen
Avvikling
Oppløsning
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,486 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 8.2 m NOK | 8.9 m NOK | 8.3 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 565 k NOK | −83.3% | |
| Operating profit | 181 k NOK | 505 k NOK | 357 k NOK | −1 m NOK | −480 k NOK | +54.0% | |
| Net profit | 112 k NOK | 437 k NOK | 276 k NOK | −1.1 m NOK | −490 k NOK | +56.6% | |
| Equity | −370 k NOK | 66 k NOK | 343 k NOK | −787 k NOK | −1.3 m NOK | −62.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 3 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | 2.1 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | +4.2% | |
| Operating margin | 2.2% | 5.6% | 4.3% | -30.8% | -85.0% | −176.0% | |
| Equity ratio | -13.9% | 2.7% | 14.3% | -118.9% | -545.7% | −359.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,486 NOK
GrantsJul 12, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Fratrådt DAGL: Bjørn Hjalmar Eliassen
Avvikling
Oppløsning
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,486 NOK
Grant · Award date: