Kommunale næringsfond
Grantor not stated
Source award
137,954 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
Search for a command to run...
Produksjon, salg og fremførelse av musikk og dermed alt som står i forbindelse med dette, deltagelse i andre selskaper og salg av konsulenttjenester.
Kommunale næringsfond · 137,954 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnstilskudd · 17,624 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnstilskudd · 17,759 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Støtte til kultur og bevaring av kulturarv · 575,000 NOK
Scheme 1000000311
Grantor: KULTURDIREKTORATET
Grant · Award date:
Støtte til kultur og bevaring av kulturarv · 126,783 NOK
Scheme 1000000311
Grantor: KULTURDIREKTORATET
Grant · Award date:
Registered websites and social profiles.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.1 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | +41.2% | |
| Operating profit | 287 k NOK | 655 k NOK | −108 k NOK | 35 k NOK | 125 k NOK | +257.1% | |
| Net profit | 174 k NOK | 511 k NOK | 8 k NOK | −21 k NOK | 111 k NOK | +628.6% | |
| Equity | 657 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 0.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 396 k NOK | 391 k NOK | 363 k NOK | 427 k NOK | 596 k NOK | +39.6% | |
| Operating margin | 7.0% | 27.1% | -7.4% | 1.8% | 4.6% | +152.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 62.4% | 74.9% | 77.5% | 74.2% | 67.3% | −9.3% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
137,954 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
17,759 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
17,624 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Kommunale næringsfond · 137,954 NOK
Grant · Award date: