Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
119,272 NOK
GrantsSep 3, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Helsestudio og handel samt hva som hermed står i forbindelse, herunder å delta i andre selskaper.
Ansatte: 27 → (tom)
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 119,272 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 335,314 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 7,613 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 203,363 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 11.8 m NOK | 11.4 m NOK | 13 m NOK | 9 m NOK | 7.1 m NOK | −21.2% | |
| Operating profit | −812 k NOK | −371 k NOK | 1 m NOK | 388 k NOK | 550 k NOK | +41.8% | |
| Net profit | −655 k NOK | −322 k NOK | 743 k NOK | 277 k NOK | 413 k NOK | +49.1% | |
| Equity | 476 k NOK | 155 k NOK | 897 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | +35.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 4.4 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | −48.9% | |
| Operating margin | -6.9% | -3.3% | 7.8% | 4.3% | 7.7% | +80.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 9.8% | 3.1% | 23.6% | 24.1% | 45.7% | +89.5% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
119,272 NOK
GrantsSep 3, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
335,314 NOK
GrantsJul 2, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
7,613 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 27 → (tom)
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 119,272 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 335,314 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 7,613 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 203,363 NOK
Grant · Award date: