Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
193,515 NOK
GrantsMar 17, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Organisering, administrasjon og formidling av transportoppdrag, markedsføring og videreutvikling av taxinæringens tjenester i fylket, samt drift av egne transportmidler og deltagelse i selskap med lignende eller beslektede formål. Selskapet skal være arbeide for aksjonærenes yrkesmessige interesser, herunder fremme utarbeidelse av utdannelsestilbud for å heve aksjonærenes faglige, økonomiske, tekniske administrative og organisajonsmessige standard.
NACE-kode: 52.211 → 52.320
Gjennomføring av fusjon
Ansatte: 44 → 37
Ansatte: 45 → 44
Ansatte: 47 → 45
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 145.2 m NOK | 171.1 m NOK | 191.1 m NOK | 190.1 m NOK | 187.4 m NOK | −1.4% | |
| Operating profit | 3.9 m NOK | 643 k NOK | 188 k NOK | −51 k NOK | 1.3 m NOK | +2662.7% | |
| Net profit | 2.9 m NOK | 544 k NOK | 198 k NOK | 102 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | +1049.0% | |
| Equity | 17.1 m NOK | 17 m NOK | 16.2 m NOK | 15.3 m NOK | 16.4 m NOK | +7.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 15.2 m NOK | 19.5 m NOK | 19.5 m NOK | 20.5 m NOK | 19.1 m NOK | −6.6% | |
| Operating margin | 2.7% | 0.4% | 0.1% | -0.0% | 0.7% | +2699.5% | |
| Equity ratio | 52.8% | 46.6% | 45.5% | 42.8% | 46.2% | +7.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–25 of 93 shareholders
* Some shareholders hold several share classes. The percentage shows the combined stake.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
193,515 NOK
GrantsMar 17, 2021
3 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
NACE-kode: 52.211 → 52.320
Gjennomføring av fusjon
Ansatte: 44 → 37
Ansatte: 45 → 44
Ansatte: 47 → 45