DALSELV IDRETTSLAG
ORG. NO. 977391946DALSGRENDAActive
Idrettslag.
- Active board seats
- 6
- Revenue
- 4.2 m NOK2015
Structure
- Chair
- Ole Håkon Stien
- Board seats
- 6
Register details
- Founded
- December 31, 1945
- Registered
- Apr 15, 1997
- Register of Non-Profit Organisations
- Yes
Public support
Documented records, separated by support type and register.
Support amounts per year
NOK · 2009–2026- Gaming proceeds
- Compensation
- Support type not stated
- 2026: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 48,982.06 NOK · 2026 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2025: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 53,936.7 NOK · 2025 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2025: Compensation, Tilskudd.no, 47,631 NOK · 2025 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2025: Support type not stated, Tilskudd.no, 56,417 NOK · 2025 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2024: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 45,015.91 NOK · 2024 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2024: Compensation, Tilskudd.no, 11,770 NOK · 2024 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2024: Support type not stated, Tilskudd.no, 44,826 NOK · 2024 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2023: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 42,268.26 NOK · 2023 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2023: Compensation, Tilskudd.no, 35,213 NOK · 2023 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2023: Support type not stated, Tilskudd.no, 45,490 NOK · 2023 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2022: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 48,710.28 NOK · 2022 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2022: Compensation, Tilskudd.no, 30,744 NOK · 2022 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2022: Support type not stated, Tilskudd.no, 39,005 NOK · 2022 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2021: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 51,951.34 NOK · 2021 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2021: Compensation, Tilskudd.no, 22,612 NOK · 2021 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2021: Support type not stated, Tilskudd.no, 45,225 NOK · 2021 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2020: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 63,894.95 NOK · 2020 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2019: Compensation, Lottstift – historiske støttearkiver, 15,737.5 NOK · 2019 (reference year) · Annual total
- 2019: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 64,168.62 NOK · 2019 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2018: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 66,434.69 NOK · 2018 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2017: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 47,673.47 NOK · 2017 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2016: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 65,629.3 NOK · 2016 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2015: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 57,183.54 NOK · 2015 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2014: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 47,386.46 NOK · 2014 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2013: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 43,896.96 NOK · 2013 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2012: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 55,293.82 NOK · 2012 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2011: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 46,041.11 NOK · 2011 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2010: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 45,920.04 NOK · 2010 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2009: Gaming proceeds, Norsk Tipping – Grasrotandelen, 28,909.46 NOK · 2009 (earning year) · Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
- 2019: Total 79,906.12 NOK
- 2021: Total 119,788.34 NOK
- 2022: Total 118,459.28 NOK
- 2023: Total 122,971.26 NOK
- 2024: Total 101,611.91 NOK
- 2025: Total 157,984.7 NOK
Board and Management
Board
Ole Håkon Stien(1978)
Amanda Sofie Storholm(1995)
PÅL EIRIK SKOGA(1984)
Ida-Eline Johansen(1998)
Morten Rachow Nymo(1982)
JØRN ARVID MYRHEIM(1967)
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre
Financial statements
2015
Revenue2015
4.2 m
Operating profit2015
560 k
Equity2015
1 m
EBITDA2015
667 k
Balance sheet: what do they own, and who do they owe?
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
| 2015 | |
|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.2 m NOK |
| Operating profit | 560 k NOK |
| Net profit | 557 k NOK |
| Equity | 1 m NOK |
| Total liabilities | 999 k NOK |
| Operating margin | 13.3% |
| Equity ratio | 50.5% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Organisation details
Registered address
Øygårdsveien 3
8617 DALSGRENDA
View map
Postal Address
c/o Ida-Eline Johansen, Sørlandsveien 621
8617 DALSGRENDA
Phone
Email