Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
45,873 NOK
GrantsJun 10, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Næringsvirksomhet og hva hermed står i forbindelse.
Ansatte: 7 → 8
Ansatte: 8 → 7
Ansatte: 7 → 8
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 45,873 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 24.7 m NOK | 24.7 m NOK | 25 m NOK | 25.2 m NOK | 30.4 m NOK | +20.6% | |
| Operating profit | 2.7 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | 2.3 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | +66.7% | |
| Net profit | 2.1 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 2.5 m NOK | +71.5% | |
| Equity | 4.8 m NOK | 5.8 m NOK | 6.5 m NOK | 6.6 m NOK | 7.6 m NOK | +15.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 6.9 m NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | 5.3 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | −1.4% | |
| Operating margin | 10.9% | 10.9% | 9.2% | 7.6% | 10.5% | +38.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 41.0% | 54.2% | 62.5% | 55.6% | 59.4% | +7.0% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
45,873 NOK
GrantsJun 10, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 7 → 8
Ansatte: 8 → 7
Ansatte: 7 → 8
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 45,873 NOK
Grant · Award date: