Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,262 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Rørleggervirksomhet og handel med tilknyttede artikler, samt på annen måte engasjere seg i forretningsvirksomhet.
Ansatte: 9 → 10
Fratrådt Varamedlem: Ove Halvard Sjøvik Kanestrøm
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Øystein Bergh
Ny Varamedlem: Jannicke Albertsen Sivertsen Olsen
Ny Styremedlem: Jim Kåre Brandsvik
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 13.4 m NOK | 12.6 m NOK | 10.3 m NOK | 12.4 m NOK | 14.2 m NOK | +14.1% | |
| Operating profit | 698 k NOK | 569 k NOK | −576 k NOK | 118 k NOK | −303 k NOK | −356.8% | |
| Net profit | 511 k NOK | 417 k NOK | −493 k NOK | 54 k NOK | −284 k NOK | −625.9% | |
| Equity | 1.5 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 626 k NOK | −56.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.9 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | +38.8% | |
| Operating margin | 5.2% | 4.5% | -5.6% | 0.9% | -2.1% | −325.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 43.5% | 39.4% | 36.6% | 34.6% | 14.3% | −58.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,262 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 9 → 10