Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
129,594 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as deleted as of September 5, 2026.
Kontaktinfo endret: E-post, Telefon
Adresseendring
Årsregnskap levert
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-09-05
Ansatte: 9 → (tom)
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 36.1 m NOK | 37.1 m NOK | 50.3 m NOK | 56.6 m NOK | 31.6 m NOK | −44.3% | |
| Operating profit | 4.2 m NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | −274 k NOK | −3.4 m NOK | −1128.8% | |
| Net profit | 5.8 m NOK | 10.7 m NOK | 4.1 m NOK | 14 k NOK | −2.4 m NOK | −17242.9% | |
| Equity | 27.5 m NOK | 171.4 m NOK | 17.9 m NOK | 15.9 m NOK | 15.8 m NOK | −0.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 17.5 m NOK | 22.1 m NOK | 21.7 m NOK | 23.3 m NOK | 14.6 m NOK | −37.3% | |
| Operating margin | 11.5% | 13.2% | 9.6% | -0.5% | -10.7% | −2104.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 61.1% | 88.6% | 45.3% | 40.6% | 52.1% | +28.1% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
129,594 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Kontaktinfo endret: E-post, Telefon
Adresseendring
Årsregnskap levert
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-09-05
Ansatte: 9 → (tom)