Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
14,469 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Handel og å delta på eierbasis i andre handels- foretak, samt erverve fast eiendom.
Fratrådt Revisor: BDO AS
Ny Revisor: REVISORTEAM DA
Tildelt anbud: Rammeavtale for kjøp av bøker og medier til biblioteket
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 14,469 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 30,213 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 10.8 m NOK | 9.5 m NOK | 9.7 m NOK | 9.5 m NOK | 9.1 m NOK | −4.2% | |
| Operating profit | 361 k NOK | 65 k NOK | 69 k NOK | 63 k NOK | 46 k NOK | −27.0% | |
| Net profit | 281 k NOK | 53 k NOK | 57 k NOK | 49 k NOK | 39 k NOK | −20.4% | |
| Equity | 5.5 m NOK | 5.5 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 5.7 m NOK | +0.7% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.5 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | +1.6% | |
| Operating margin | 3.3% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.5% | −23.8% | |
| Equity ratio | 68.9% | 73.5% | 72.0% | 75.3% | 75.1% | −0.2% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
14,469 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
30,213 NOK
GrantsJun 10, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Fratrådt Revisor: BDO AS
Ny Revisor: REVISORTEAM DA
Tildelt anbud: Rammeavtale for kjøp av bøker og medier til biblioteket
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 14,469 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 30,213 NOK
Grant · Award date: