Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
27,054 NOK
GrantsSep 21, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Restaurant, serverer mat og drikke.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Godkjente årsregnskap
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 27,054 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 42,351 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 37,306 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.7 m NOK | 1 m NOK | 534 k NOK | 245 k NOK | 1.6 m NOK | +564.1% | |
| Operating profit | 30 k NOK | −252 k NOK | −43 k NOK | −154 k NOK | −140 k NOK | +9.1% | |
| Net profit | 29 k NOK | −253 k NOK | −43 k NOK | −154 k NOK | −138 k NOK | +10.4% | |
| Equity | −19 k NOK | −272 k NOK | −315 k NOK | −469 k NOK | −607 k NOK | −29.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 587 k NOK | 450 k NOK | 436 k NOK | 570 k NOK | 1.6 m NOK | +186.5% | |
| Operating margin | 1.8% | -24.2% | -8.1% | -62.9% | -8.6% | +86.3% | |
| Equity ratio | -3.3% | -152.8% | -260.3% | -464.4% | -59.2% | +87.3% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Hygiene ratings of registered food service locations from the Norwegian Food Safety Authority (Mattilsynet).
Krøgenes Sushi & Wok
Kystveien 244, 4841 ARENDALLIS GARDEN AS
Jul 11, 2025
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
27,054 NOK
GrantsSep 21, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
42,351 NOK
GrantsJun 14, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
37,306 NOK
GrantsMar 19, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Godkjente årsregnskap
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 27,054 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 42,351 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 37,306 NOK
Grant · Award date: