Risikolån
Grantor not stated
Source award
4,000,000 NOK
Support type not statedDec 1, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Utgivelse og produksjon av musikk og arrangere konserter.
Regionalstøtte · 105,186 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,217 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
NACE-kode: 79.121 → 59.200
Regionalstøtte · 13,554.47 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,217 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.6 m NOK | 8.6 m NOK | 8.5 m NOK | 5.8 m NOK | 8.2 m NOK | +40.6% | |
| Operating profit | 234 k NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 242 k NOK | 469 k NOK | +93.8% | |
| Net profit | 192 k NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | −48 k NOK | 44 k NOK | +191.7% | |
| Equity | 189 k NOK | 2.4 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | +1.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 233 k NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 5 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | 5 m NOK | +8.5% | |
| Operating margin | 14.7% | 32.7% | 21.2% | 4.2% | 5.7% | +37.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 44.8% | 60.8% | 41.9% | 43.9% | 42.2% | −3.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Innovasjon Norge
Innovasjon Norge
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
4,000,000 NOK
Support type not statedDec 1, 2021
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Source award
4,000,000 NOK
LoansDec 1, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
250,000 NOK
GrantsDec 1, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Regionalstøtte · 105,186 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,217 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
NACE-kode: 79.121 → 59.200
Regionalstøtte · 13,554.47 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,217 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: