Kommunale næringsfond
Grantor not stated
Source award
378,400 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
Search for a command to run...
Restaurant. Gardsutsalg. Butikksalg av frukt og grønnsaker og egenproduserte bakverk. Salg av interiørartikler. Kafè. Konferansevirksomhet.
Ansatte: 12 → 8
Kommunale næringsfond · 378,400 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kommunale næringsfond · 50,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 171,363 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 11,857 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5 m NOK | 4.5 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3 m NOK | −6.4% | |
| Operating profit | 475 k NOK | −346 k NOK | 255 k NOK | 130 k NOK | 457 k NOK | +251.5% | |
| Net profit | 370 k NOK | −343 k NOK | 219 k NOK | 125 k NOK | 365 k NOK | +192.0% | |
| Equity | 593 k NOK | 249 k NOK | 468 k NOK | 593 k NOK | 958 k NOK | +61.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 871 k NOK | 813 k NOK | 835 k NOK | 591 k NOK | 516 k NOK | −12.7% | |
| Operating margin | 9.4% | -7.6% | 7.1% | 4.0% | 15.2% | +275.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 40.5% | 23.4% | 35.9% | 50.0% | 65.0% | +29.9% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
378,400 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 12 → 8
Kommunale næringsfond · 378,400 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kommunale næringsfond · 50,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 171,363 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 11,857 NOK
Grant · Award date: