Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,049 NOK
GrantsJul 30, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Drift av kiosk, gatekjøkken, kafe og catering, samt annet som står i naturlig forbindelse med dette.
Ansatte: 25 → 28
Regionalstøtte · 8,649.8 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: 22 → 25
Regionalstøtte · 17,851.55 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: 25 → 22
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6.2 m NOK | 7.6 m NOK | 8.1 m NOK | 7.9 m NOK | 9.7 m NOK | +21.5% | |
| Operating profit | 694 k NOK | 581 k NOK | 329 k NOK | 332 k NOK | 868 k NOK | +161.4% | |
| Net profit | 544 k NOK | 458 k NOK | 261 k NOK | 282 k NOK | 711 k NOK | +152.1% | |
| Equity | 1.4 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 2.1 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | 3.1 m NOK | +29.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 852 k NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | +36.5% | |
| Operating margin | 11.2% | 7.6% | 4.1% | 4.2% | 9.0% | +115.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 62.2% | 58.8% | 61.3% | 63.4% | 62.1% | −1.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Hygiene ratings of registered food service locations from the Norwegian Food Safety Authority (Mattilsynet).
Aursnes Kiosk
Sykkylvsvegen 1, 6230 SYKKYLVENAURSNES KIOSK AS
Jan 13, 2026
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,049 NOK
GrantsJul 30, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
9,359 NOK
GrantsJul 30, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
2,167 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 25 → 28
Regionalstøtte · 8,649.8 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: 22 → 25
Regionalstøtte · 17,851.55 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: 25 → 22