Kommunale næringsfond
Grantor not stated
Source award
83,805 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
Search for a command to run...
Serveringsvirksomhet og sportslig kulturutvikling samt enhver for dette formål nødvendig virksomhet.
Ansatte: 43 → 44
Ansatte: 41 → 43
Ansatte: 34 → 41
Ansatte: 50 → 34
Ansatte: 48 → 50
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 8.5 m NOK | 12.7 m NOK | 15.2 m NOK | 16.2 m NOK | 16.1 m NOK | −0.6% | |
| Operating profit | 158 k NOK | −388 k NOK | 477 k NOK | −231 k NOK | −475 k NOK | −105.6% | |
| Net profit | 25 k NOK | −513 k NOK | 351 k NOK | −332 k NOK | −570 k NOK | −71.7% | |
| Equity | −2.6 m NOK | −3.1 m NOK | −2.8 m NOK | −3.1 m NOK | −3.7 m NOK | −18.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 4.6 m NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 5 m NOK | 5 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | +4.9% | |
| Operating margin | 1.9% | -3.0% | 3.1% | -1.4% | -3.0% | −106.9% | |
| Equity ratio | -132.7% | -177.4% | -120.9% | -165.5% | -237.5% | −43.6% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Hygiene ratings of registered food service locations from the Norwegian Food Safety Authority (Mattilsynet).
Øst
Innspurten 16, 0663 OSLOVÅLERENGAFAMILIENS STADIONPUB AS
Feb 25, 2025
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
83,805 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
73,381 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
44,479 NOK
GrantsMar 24, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
c/o ØkoRåd Elverum AS, Kirkevegen 58
2413 ELVERUM
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 43 → 44
Ansatte: 41 → 43
Ansatte: 34 → 41
Ansatte: 50 → 34
Ansatte: 48 → 50