Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
9,520 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Utleie av personell, regnskap og lønn.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 9,520 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 363 k NOK | 250 k NOK | 317 k NOK | 288 k NOK | 301 k NOK | +4.5% | |
| Operating profit | NOK 0 | 2 k NOK | −56 k NOK | 17 k NOK | 9 k NOK | −47.1% | |
| Net profit | NOK 0 | NOK 0 | −46 k NOK | 11 k NOK | 7 k NOK | −36.4% | |
| Equity | 34 k NOK | 33 k NOK | −13 k NOK | −1 k NOK | 6 k NOK | +700.0% | |
| Total liabilities | −22 k NOK | −22 k NOK | 38 k NOK | 32 k NOK | 20 k NOK | −37.5% | |
| Operating margin | 0.0% | 0.8% | -17.7% | 5.9% | 3.0% | −49.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 283.3% | 300.0% | -52.0% | -3.2% | 23.1% | +815.4% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
9,520 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 9,520 NOK
Grant · Award date: