Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
27,828 NOK
GrantsJun 12, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Drift av privat spesialistlegevirksomhet og alt som står i forbindelse med dette.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 1,739 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 27,828 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.8 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 5.8 m NOK | 6 m NOK | 6.5 m NOK | +7.8% | |
| Operating profit | NOK 0 | −1 k NOK | −3 k NOK | −4 k NOK | NOK 0 | +100.0% | |
| Net profit | NOK 0 | NOK 0 | −3 k NOK | −3 k NOK | 2 k NOK | +166.7% | |
| Equity | 136 k NOK | 136 k NOK | 133 k NOK | 130 k NOK | 132 k NOK | +1.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 942 k NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | +9.2% | |
| Operating margin | 0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | -0.1% | 0.0% | +100.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 12.6% | 8.2% | 8.7% | 9.0% | 8.4% | −6.4% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–4 of 4 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
27,828 NOK
GrantsJun 12, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
1,739 NOK
GrantsJun 12, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt