Landbrukstilskudd
Grantor not stated
Source award
1,000,000 NOK
GrantsMay 16, 2019
Search for a command to run...
Erverve, utbygge, eie, selge og leie ut eiendommer og annet som står i naturlig forbindelse med dette, samt investere i aksjer og hva dermed står i forbindelse.
Vedtektsdato
Kapital
Landbrukstilskudd · 1,000,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Landbrukstilskudd · 1,000,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.6 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | +10.1% | |
| Operating profit | 1.4 m NOK | −1 m NOK | 953 k NOK | −1.7 m NOK | 966 k NOK | +155.4% | |
| Net profit | 447 k NOK | −1.8 m NOK | −839 k NOK | −4.5 m NOK | −1.9 m NOK | +56.8% | |
| Equity | 9.4 m NOK | 9.6 m NOK | 8.8 m NOK | 14.3 m NOK | 12.4 m NOK | −13.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 59.7 m NOK | 63.8 m NOK | 63.8 m NOK | 96.9 m NOK | 91.4 m NOK | −5.7% | |
| Operating margin | 54.0% | -53.3% | 43.2% | -88.5% | 44.5% | +150.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 13.7% | 13.1% | 12.1% | 12.9% | 11.9% | −7.3% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2019 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Innovasjon Norge
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
1,000,000 NOK
GrantsMay 16, 2019
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Source award
1,000,000 NOK
GrantsMay 16, 2019
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.