Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
41,480 NOK
GrantsJun 28, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Fotterapi og salg av produkter realtert til denne aktiviteten.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Regionalstøtte · 3,410 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,410 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,100 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 6,200 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 750 k NOK | 899 k NOK | 971 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | +6.0% | |
| Operating profit | −72 k NOK | 16 k NOK | 75 k NOK | 5 k NOK | NOK 0 | −100.0% | |
| Net profit | −56 k NOK | 13 k NOK | 93 k NOK | −230 k NOK | 36 k NOK | +115.7% | |
| Equity | 84 k NOK | 96 k NOK | 189 k NOK | −41 k NOK | −5 k NOK | +87.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 116 k NOK | 120 k NOK | 159 k NOK | 261 k NOK | 294 k NOK | +12.6% | |
| Operating margin | -9.6% | 1.8% | 7.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | −100.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 42.0% | 44.4% | 54.3% | -18.6% | -1.7% | +90.7% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
41,480 NOK
GrantsJun 28, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
6,675 NOK
GrantsMay 29, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
8,247 NOK
GrantsApr 25, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Regionalstøtte · 3,410 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,410 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,100 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 6,200 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: