Lønnstilskudd
Grantor not stated
Source award
104,276 NOK
GrantsMay 12, 2022
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as deleted as of September 28, 2026.
Sletting
Kontaktinfo endret: Telefon
Adresseendring
Årsregnskap levert
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-09-28
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.4 m NOK | 10 m NOK | 10.7 m NOK | 11 m NOK | 10.7 m NOK | −2.3% | |
| Operating profit | −58 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 686 k NOK | −52.9% | |
| Net profit | −58 k NOK | 943 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 540 k NOK | −52.0% | |
| Equity | 1.8 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 2 m NOK | +37.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 989 k NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 3.1 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | −45.7% | |
| Operating margin | -1.1% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 13.2% | 6.4% | −51.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 64.5% | 60.9% | 28.5% | 31.2% | 53.5% | +71.5% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
Hygiene ratings of registered food service locations from the Norwegian Food Safety Authority (Mattilsynet).
Restaurant Schrøder
Waldemar Thranes gate 8, 0171 OSLODEN BRUNE HAVEN AS
May 30, 2025
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
104,276 NOK
GrantsMay 12, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
129,470 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
112,145 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Kjelsåsveien 83G
0491 OSLO
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Sletting
Kontaktinfo endret: Telefon
Adresseendring
Årsregnskap levert
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-09-28