Produksjons- og avløsertilskudd
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
155,838 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Search for a command to run...
Vidaregåande skule med studieretning for naturbruk.
Ansatte: 37 → 35
Ansatte: 39 → 37
Ansatte: 45 → 39
Ansatte: 44 → 45
Ansatte: 41 → 44
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 18.6 m NOK | 18.5 m NOK | 21.7 m NOK | 23 m NOK | 25.8 m NOK | +12.3% | |
| Operating profit | 287 k NOK | 676 k NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | −11.4% | |
| Net profit | 54 k NOK | 381 k NOK | 988 k NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | −6.2% | |
| Equity | 7.6 m NOK | 7.9 m NOK | 8.9 m NOK | 10.5 m NOK | 11.9 m NOK | +13.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 10.5 m NOK | 11.2 m NOK | 10.6 m NOK | 11.8 m NOK | 11 m NOK | −6.6% | |
| Operating margin | 1.5% | 3.6% | 6.6% | 9.4% | 7.4% | −21.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 41.8% | 41.5% | 45.8% | 47.0% | 52.0% | +10.5% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2025 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
1 record is kept out of the totalChoose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
155,838 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
3,405 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Total calculated from the source's detail rows
The amount is documented by the source but kept out of combined totals because it may overlap with other support records.
Reporting is incomplete.
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 37 → 35
Ansatte: 39 → 37
Ansatte: 45 → 39
Ansatte: 44 → 45
Ansatte: 41 → 44