Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
16,091 NOK
GrantsOct 19, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Kiropraktorvirksomhet.
Forretningsadresse
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 16,091 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 12,606 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 41,480 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.7 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 805 k NOK | −44.7% | |
| Operating profit | 25 k NOK | 12 k NOK | −144 k NOK | −301 k NOK | 246 k NOK | +181.7% | |
| Net profit | 20 k NOK | 10 k NOK | −143 k NOK | −188 k NOK | 450 k NOK | +339.4% | |
| Equity | 1.6 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | +34.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 216 k NOK | 234 k NOK | 245 k NOK | 234 k NOK | 121 k NOK | −48.3% | |
| Operating margin | 1.5% | 0.7% | -9.0% | -20.7% | 30.6% | +247.8% | |
| Equity ratio | 88.4% | 87.6% | 86.0% | 84.9% | 93.6% | +10.2% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
16,091 NOK
GrantsOct 19, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,606 NOK
GrantsOct 19, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Forretningsadresse
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 41,480 NOK
Grant · Award date: