Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,903 NOK
GrantsJun 19, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Drift av hoteller, pensjonater og moteller med restaurant.
Ansatte: 8 → 9
Ansatte: 6 → 8
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,903 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3.8 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 4.2 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | +23.0% | |
| Operating profit | 216 k NOK | 354 k NOK | 475 k NOK | −341 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | +436.7% | |
| Net profit | 138 k NOK | 244 k NOK | 322 k NOK | −347 k NOK | 888 k NOK | +355.9% | |
| Equity | 4.4 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | 5.5 m NOK | +19.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.4 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 444 k NOK | −59.6% | |
| Operating margin | 5.7% | 9.3% | 11.3% | -9.1% | 24.9% | +373.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 75.2% | 77.0% | 79.9% | 80.6% | 92.5% | +14.7% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,903 NOK
GrantsJun 19, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 8 → 9
Ansatte: 6 → 8
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,903 NOK
Grant · Award date: