PES2020 - Prosj.etabl.støtte H2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
11,960 NOK
GrantsDec 16, 2019
Search for a command to run...
Konsulenttjenester innen IT. Programvareutvikling. Programmering. Ingeniørtjenester.
PES2020 - Prosj.etabl.støtte H2020 · 11,960 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Klynger og nettverk · 75,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Innovasjonstilskudd · 75,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Grant · Award date:
Registered websites and social profiles.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 69 k NOK | 57 k NOK | 91 k NOK | 70 k NOK | 65 k NOK | −7.1% | |
| Operating profit | −168 k NOK | −182 k NOK | −165 k NOK | −186 k NOK | −23 k NOK | +87.6% | |
| Net profit | −173 k NOK | −186 k NOK | −168 k NOK | −186 k NOK | −25 k NOK | +86.6% | |
| Equity | 335 k NOK | 149 k NOK | −20 k NOK | −206 k NOK | −231 k NOK | −12.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 237 k NOK | 237 k NOK | 222 k NOK | 235 k NOK | 284 k NOK | +20.9% | |
| Operating margin | -243.5% | -319.3% | -181.3% | -265.7% | -35.4% | +86.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 58.6% | 38.6% | -9.9% | -710.3% | -435.8% | +38.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–5 of 5 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2019 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Innovasjon Norge
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
11,960 NOK
GrantsDec 16, 2019
Grantor not stated
Source award
75,000 NOK
GrantsJul 2, 2019
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Source award
75,000 NOK
GrantsJul 2, 2019
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
PES2020 - Prosj.etabl.støtte H2020 · 11,960 NOK
Grant · Award date: