Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
18,984 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Salg av apotekvarer.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 18,984 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 11.3 m NOK | 11.6 m NOK | 11.7 m NOK | 14 m NOK | 15 m NOK | +6.6% | |
| Operating profit | 564 k NOK | 322 k NOK | 303 k NOK | 661 k NOK | 345 k NOK | −47.8% | |
| Net profit | 438 k NOK | 247 k NOK | 235 k NOK | 510 k NOK | 269 k NOK | −47.3% | |
| Equity | 1.1 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | −11.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.6 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 2.1 m NOK | 2.1 m NOK | +1.5% | |
| Operating margin | 5.0% | 2.8% | 2.6% | 4.7% | 2.3% | −51.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 40.2% | 48.9% | 46.7% | 48.6% | 45.1% | −7.2% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
18,984 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 18,984 NOK
Grant · Award date: