Støtte til biogasskjøretøy
Grantor not stated
Source award
32,840 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2023
Search for a command to run...
Transportvirksomhet.
Fratrådt Varamedlem: Andréa Maria Larsen Garai
Fratrådt Varamedlem: Hamid Akli
Fratrådt Varamedlem: Ole Kristian Snellingen Larsen
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Jan Olav Myhre
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Kristin Mortensen
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 370.9 m NOK | 458 m NOK | 417.5 m NOK | 406.8 m NOK | 357.7 m NOK | −12.1% | |
| Operating profit | −8 m NOK | −3.2 m NOK | −5.7 m NOK | −2.4 m NOK | −4.3 m NOK | −78.2% | |
| Net profit | −1.7 m NOK | 741 k NOK | −482 k NOK | −189 k NOK | −1.2 m NOK | −512.2% | |
| Equity | 51.4 m NOK | 52.6 m NOK | 51.5 m NOK | 48.7 m NOK | 48.7 m NOK | 0.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 69.2 m NOK | 83.3 m NOK | 67.2 m NOK | 65.6 m NOK | 64.2 m NOK | −2.1% | |
| Operating margin | -2.2% | -0.7% | -1.4% | -0.6% | -1.2% | −102.6% | |
| Equity ratio | 42.6% | 38.7% | 43.4% | 42.6% | 43.1% | +1.2% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2023 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
32,840 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2023
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.