Støtte ved alvorlige forstyrrelser i økonomien i et EFTA-land
Scheme 1000000140
Grantor not stated
Source award
500,000 NOK
GuaranteesDec 10, 2020Registrert
Search for a command to run...
Spesialisert innen automatisering og standardisering av IT driftsløsninger og prosesser. Bedriften driver med utvikling og salg av IT løsninger og tjenester relatert til sjøfart, fiskeri, akvakultur, subsea, ROV og landbaserte bedrifter
Regionalstøtte · 5,616.42 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,106.57 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,940.7 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,106.33 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,155.85 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.9 m NOK | 3 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 4 m NOK | 4 m NOK | −1.4% | |
| Operating profit | 160 k NOK | −9 k NOK | 718 k NOK | 21 k NOK | 417 k NOK | +1885.7% | |
| Net profit | 58 k NOK | −115 k NOK | 493 k NOK | −98 k NOK | 221 k NOK | +325.5% | |
| Equity | 543 k NOK | 429 k NOK | 922 k NOK | 823 k NOK | 1 m NOK | +26.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.3 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | −5.7% | |
| Operating margin | 5.5% | -0.3% | 19.4% | 0.5% | 10.6% | +1913.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 29.6% | 25.9% | 37.4% | 37.4% | 44.5% | +19.1% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Scheme 1000000140
Grantor not stated
Source award
500,000 NOK
GuaranteesDec 10, 2020Registrert
Grantor not stated
Source award
450,000 NOK
Support type not statedDec 10, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Regionalstøtte · 5,616.42 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,106.57 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,940.7 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,106.33 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 5,155.85 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: