Produksjons- og avløsertilskudd
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
85,266 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Search for a command to run...
Jordbruk/skogbruk, hovedsaklig kornproduksjon, i tillegg vedproduksjon og salg av ved.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 202 k NOK | 286 k NOK | 234 k NOK | 267 k NOK | 226 k NOK | −15.4% | |
| Operating profit | −154 k NOK | −149 k NOK | −73 k NOK | −70 k NOK | −148 k NOK | −111.4% | |
| Net profit | −154 k NOK | −149 k NOK | −73 k NOK | −70 k NOK | −148 k NOK | −111.4% | |
| Equity | 555 k NOK | 582 k NOK | 551 k NOK | 543 k NOK | 376 k NOK | −30.8% | |
| Total liabilities | NOK 0 | NOK 0 | 2 k NOK | NOK 0 | – | −100.0% | |
| Operating margin | -76.2% | -52.1% | -31.2% | -26.2% | -65.5% | −149.8% | |
| Equity ratio | 100.0% | 100.0% | 99.6% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2025 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
1 record is kept out of the totalChoose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
85,266 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
14,030 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Total calculated from the source's detail rows
The amount is documented by the source but kept out of combined totals because it may overlap with other support records.
Reporting is incomplete.
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.