Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
82,959 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Grafisk design og kommunikasjon, rådgivningstjenester/konsulentbistand, vaktmestertjenester.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 82,959 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 130 k NOK | 485 k NOK | 276 k NOK | 270 k NOK | 2.3 m NOK | +751.9% | |
| Operating profit | −543 k NOK | −661 k NOK | −1.4 m NOK | −1.4 m NOK | 352 k NOK | +125.5% | |
| Net profit | −545 k NOK | −661 k NOK | −1.4 m NOK | −1.2 m NOK | 349 k NOK | +128.5% | |
| Equity | 502 k NOK | −159 k NOK | −1.5 m NOK | −2.2 m NOK | −1.9 m NOK | +15.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 1 m NOK | 452 k NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3.3 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | +44.0% | |
| Operating margin | -417.7% | -136.3% | -501.8% | -512.2% | 15.3% | +103.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 32.4% | -54.3% | -126.4% | -195.3% | -63.0% | +67.7% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
82,959 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 82,959 NOK
Grant · Award date: