Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
57,384 NOK
GrantsJun 22, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Tømrer- og snekkerarbeid.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 57,384 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.5 m NOK | 8.4 m NOK | 412 k NOK | 634 k NOK | 451 k NOK | −28.9% | |
| Operating profit | 480 k NOK | 6 m NOK | −151 k NOK | 24 k NOK | 44 k NOK | +83.3% | |
| Net profit | 200 k NOK | 4.7 m NOK | −388 k NOK | −212 k NOK | −197 k NOK | +7.1% | |
| Equity | 1.2 m NOK | 5.9 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3 m NOK | −6.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 7.2 m NOK | 6.3 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | 3.3 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | −1.8% | |
| Operating margin | 19.0% | 71.0% | -36.7% | 3.8% | 9.8% | +157.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 14.1% | 48.0% | 55.7% | 49.0% | 47.8% | −2.4% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
57,384 NOK
GrantsJun 22, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 57,384 NOK
Grant · Award date: