Strømstøtte for frivillige organisasjoner
Administrator: Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Annual total
11,136 NOK
Support type not stated2025(annual record)
Reporting is incomplete.
Search for a command to run...
Å oppføre, administrere og leie ut bygningen på eiendommen gnr 21, bnr 38, 49 og 199 i Råde kommune, enten gjennom stiftelsen eller gjennom et selskap opprettet og eiet av stiftelsen.
Fratrådt Varamedlem: Ragnar Norum
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Frode Skaar
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Christian Aron Vea
Ny Varamedlem: Christopher Marshall Murphree
Ny Styremedlem: Roger Wold
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.1 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | −8.4% | |
| Operating profit | 148 k NOK | 480 k NOK | −301 k NOK | 661 k NOK | 461 k NOK | −30.3% | |
| Net profit | −126 k NOK | 90 k NOK | −753 k NOK | 200 k NOK | 2 k NOK | −99.0% | |
| Equity | 4 m NOK | 4 m NOK | 3.3 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | +0.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 10.3 m NOK | 10.2 m NOK | 9.9 m NOK | 9.6 m NOK | 9.7 m NOK | +1.8% | |
| Operating margin | 13.5% | 26.6% | -22.9% | 36.5% | 27.8% | −23.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 27.7% | 28.5% | 25.0% | 26.7% | 26.4% | −1.2% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2025 · broken down within each register and support type
Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Administrator: Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Annual total
11,136 NOK
Support type not stated2025(annual record)
Reporting is incomplete.
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
c/o Yngvar Brekke, Bergkrystallen 5
3076 SANDE I VESTFOLD
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.