Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
68,975 NOK
GrantsApr 19, 2021
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as bankrupt as of September 24, 2026.
Entreprenørvirksomhet og eiendomsinvesteringer, og alt som naturlig hører inn under dette.
Revisor
Fratrådt REVI: REVISIONSBUREAUET AS
Ny Revisor: RBAS DATTER AS
Revisor
Fratrådt REVI: RSM NORGE AS
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 83.5 m NOK | 92.3 m NOK | 98.2 m NOK | 78.9 m NOK | 48.8 m NOK | −38.2% | |
| Operating profit | 3.8 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 10.6 m NOK | 9.8 m NOK | −3.3 m NOK | −133.5% | |
| Net profit | 3 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 8.5 m NOK | 6.2 m NOK | −4.6 m NOK | −174.4% | |
| Equity | 7.1 m NOK | 7.2 m NOK | 7.2 m NOK | 13.4 m NOK | 8.8 m NOK | −34.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 25.7 m NOK | 23.5 m NOK | 35 m NOK | 35.4 m NOK | 32.4 m NOK | −8.6% | |
| Operating margin | 4.6% | 1.7% | 10.8% | 12.4% | -6.7% | −154.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 21.6% | 23.5% | 17.1% | 27.4% | 21.3% | −22.1% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
68,975 NOK
GrantsApr 19, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
59,383 NOK
GrantsApr 19, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Revisor
Fratrådt REVI: REVISIONSBUREAUET AS
Ny Revisor: RBAS DATTER AS
Revisor
Fratrådt REVI: RSM NORGE AS