Produksjons- og avløsertilskudd
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
31,395 NOK
Grants2024 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Search for a command to run...
Drift av ridesenter, rideundervisning, terapiriding, sal av hest og utstyr og drift av overnattingstilbud.
Stillingssignal aktivert fra NAV
Kontaktinfo endret: E-post
Vedtektsfestet formål
Vedtektsdato
Styre
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | 2.5 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 2.3 m NOK | −18.4% | |
| Operating profit | −53 k NOK | 101 k NOK | 92 k NOK | 451 k NOK | 173 k NOK | −61.6% | |
| Net profit | −79 k NOK | 77 k NOK | 64 k NOK | 399 k NOK | 133 k NOK | −66.7% | |
| Equity | −451 k NOK | −374 k NOK | −310 k NOK | 89 k NOK | 222 k NOK | +149.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.2 m NOK | 1 m NOK | 1 m NOK | 949 k NOK | 1.7 m NOK | +76.3% | |
| Operating margin | -1.8% | 3.5% | 3.6% | 15.9% | 7.5% | −53.0% | |
| Equity ratio | -57.2% | -56.9% | -44.2% | 8.6% | 11.7% | +36.6% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2024 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
31,395 NOK
Grants2024 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Stillingssignal aktivert fra NAV
Kontaktinfo endret: E-post