Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
25,785 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
Search for a command to run...
VVS tjenester og salg av VVS produkter og det som faller inn under dette.
NACE-kode: 43.220 → 43.221
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 25,785 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.5 m NOK | 8.3 m NOK | 9.5 m NOK | 8.6 m NOK | 9.6 m NOK | +10.9% | |
| Operating profit | 116 k NOK | 900 k NOK | 572 k NOK | 239 k NOK | 432 k NOK | +80.8% | |
| Net profit | 81 k NOK | 623 k NOK | 357 k NOK | 133 k NOK | 395 k NOK | +197.0% | |
| Equity | 790 k NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 2.3 m NOK | +20.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.5 m NOK | 2.5 m NOK | 2.5 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | +68.5% | |
| Operating margin | 2.1% | 10.8% | 6.0% | 2.8% | 4.5% | +62.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 33.8% | 36.2% | 41.8% | 53.5% | 45.2% | −15.5% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
25,785 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
NACE-kode: 43.220 → 43.221
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 25,785 NOK
Grant · Award date: