Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,567 NOK
GrantsJul 3, 2020
Search for a command to run...
VVS montasje og vedlikehold.
NACE-kode: 43.220 → 43.221
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 13,567 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.6 m NOK | 6.6 m NOK | 6.2 m NOK | 5.4 m NOK | 5.8 m NOK | +7.4% | |
| Operating profit | 381 k NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 525 k NOK | −141 k NOK | NOK 0 | +100.0% | |
| Net profit | 280 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 372 k NOK | −97 k NOK | −24 k NOK | +75.3% | |
| Equity | 399 k NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | −24.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.9 m NOK | 2.1 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | +13.7% | |
| Operating margin | 6.8% | 20.7% | 8.5% | -2.6% | 0.0% | +100.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 17.4% | 40.5% | 54.0% | 62.7% | 52.7% | −15.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,567 NOK
GrantsJul 3, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
NACE-kode: 43.220 → 43.221
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 13,567 NOK
Grant · Award date: