Skip to main content

Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

H H PROSJEKTASSISTANSE AS

ORG. NO. 990602115SKIENActive

Byggteknisk konsulentvirksomhet og bearbeiding av kaffe og te og annet som naturlig faller inn under virksomhet.

Revenue
1.3 m NOK2025
Operating profit
33k NOK2025

Company information

Trommedalsvegen 273
3735 SKIEN
View map
Legal form
Aksjeselskap
Industry
Byggeteknisk konsulentvirksomhet(71.121)
Sector
Private aksjeselskaper mv.

Ownership & structure

Largest owners
Portfolio

Latest events

  1. Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,497 NOK

    Grant · Award date:

    Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler
See the event log

Register details

Founded
December 1, 2006
Registered
Dec 16, 2006
Articles Date
Jan 7, 2008
VAT Registered
Yes
Company Register
Yes
Financial statements
Share capitalNOK 133,0002007–202519 years
Revenue2025
1.3 m−21.0%
Operating profit2025
33 k−90.9%
Equity2025
4.2 m+1.7%
EBITDA2025
167 k−66.3%

Revenue and profit

The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.

Balance sheet: what do they own, and who do they owe?

The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.

Assets

Equity + liabilities

Margins over time

How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.

20212022202320242025Change
Revenue2.1 m NOK2.4 m NOK1.7 m NOK1.6 m NOK1.3 m NOK−21.0%
Operating profit962 k NOK1 m NOK246 k NOK364 k NOK33 k NOK−90.9%
Net profit780 k NOK782 k NOK219 k NOK527 k NOK72 k NOK−86.3%
Equity2.9 m NOK3.4 m NOK3.6 m NOK4.1 m NOK4.2 m NOK+1.7%
Total liabilities515 k NOK918 k NOK420 k NOK423 k NOK254 k NOK−40.0%
Operating margin46.0%41.8%14.4%22.3%2.6%−88.5%
Equity ratio84.9%78.6%89.5%90.7%94.3%+4.0%

Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)

Board and Management
Board
Alternate board member
31 other roles
Managing Director
Service Providers
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre
Shareholders (1)

Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders

Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · as of 12/31/2024
Owns shares in (2)

Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company

Public support

Where does the registered public support come from?

Registered support · 2020

Grants and other support

Grants · Næringspolitiske virkemidler · NOK
2020 (reference year) · Source award
29,497 NOK
1 registered record

Schemes and responsible bodies

2020 · broken down within each register and support type

Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK

2020 (reference year) · Source award
  • Lønnskompensasjon permittering29,497 NOK

    Responsible body not stated

Annual support history

Choose a year to see the schemes and records.

Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK
2020 (reference year) · Source award

Records

Lønnskompensasjon permittering

Grantor not stated

Source award

29,497 NOK

GrantsJun 10, 2020

Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler

Source coverage is incomplete. The overview shows registered support records, not the organisation's total funding.

Support type, register and currency are shown separately. Records from different registers may overlap.

Updated Mar 2, 2026

Sub-units1

1 registered location

The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.

Contact
Activity

Registered changes and signals in chronological order.

Events shown
1
Categories
1
Period
Jun 10, 2020
Public support

Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,497 NOK

Grant · Award date:

Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler

Tools