Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
39,234 NOK
GrantsJun 10, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Glassmestervirksomhet, handel og det som derved er forbundet, herunder delta i andre selskaper, samt eie og drive fast eiendom.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 39,234 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 8.8 m NOK | 9.9 m NOK | 12.7 m NOK | 12.2 m NOK | 11.7 m NOK | −4.3% | |
| Operating profit | 40 k NOK | −321 k NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 604 k NOK | 2.1 m NOK | +243.4% | |
| Net profit | 24 k NOK | −257 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 400 k NOK | 1.6 m NOK | +295.3% | |
| Equity | 761 k NOK | 504 k NOK | 745 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | +176.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.1 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | −63.0% | |
| Operating margin | 0.5% | -3.2% | 12.8% | 5.0% | 17.8% | +258.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 26.7% | 18.3% | 17.8% | 23.4% | 69.5% | +197.1% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
39,234 NOK
GrantsJun 10, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 39,234 NOK
Grant · Award date: