Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
85,829 NOK
GrantsMay 30, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Kurs innen bygg- og anleggsvirksomhet, konsulentvirksomhet, samt taksering og utleie av maskiner.
Ansatte: 12 → 6
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 85,829 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 53,129 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 19.7 m NOK | 19.2 m NOK | 19.7 m NOK | 20.7 m NOK | 23.9 m NOK | +15.4% | |
| Operating profit | 2.5 m NOK | 648 k NOK | −206 k NOK | 232 k NOK | 854 k NOK | +268.1% | |
| Net profit | 1.9 m NOK | 493 k NOK | −187 k NOK | 87 k NOK | 462 k NOK | +431.0% | |
| Equity | 3.5 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 2.3 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | −23.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 3.9 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 6.2 m NOK | 7.3 m NOK | +17.0% | |
| Operating margin | 12.5% | 3.4% | -1.0% | 1.1% | 3.6% | +219.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 46.9% | 43.7% | 48.8% | 26.7% | 19.2% | −28.1% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
85,829 NOK
GrantsMay 30, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
53,129 NOK
GrantsMay 30, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 12 → 6