Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
15,134 NOK
GrantsJun 23, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Låneformidling.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 15,134 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.7 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 432 k NOK | −86.6% | |
| Operating profit | 158 k NOK | −39 k NOK | 585 k NOK | −1.8 m NOK | −284 k NOK | +84.6% | |
| Net profit | 158 k NOK | −39 k NOK | 585 k NOK | −1.9 m NOK | −283 k NOK | +84.8% | |
| Equity | 239 k NOK | 199 k NOK | 785 k NOK | −1.1 m NOK | 37 k NOK | +103.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 637 k NOK | 785 k NOK | 751 k NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 182 k NOK | −88.2% | |
| Operating margin | 9.4% | -3.1% | 15.9% | -57.2% | -65.7% | −15.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 27.3% | 20.2% | 51.1% | -232.3% | 16.9% | +107.3% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
15,134 NOK
GrantsJun 23, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
c/o Flexi AS, Sandesundsveien 2
1724 SARPSBORG
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 15,134 NOK
Grant · Award date: