Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
49,565 NOK
GrantsJun 9, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Handel med våpen.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 49,565 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 13,271 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 45.9 m NOK | 25.4 m NOK | 19.7 m NOK | 24.5 m NOK | 29.8 m NOK | +21.5% | |
| Operating profit | 4.8 m NOK | −127 k NOK | 439 k NOK | 477 k NOK | −225 k NOK | −147.2% | |
| Net profit | 3.3 m NOK | −314 k NOK | 36 k NOK | 63 k NOK | −611 k NOK | −1069.8% | |
| Equity | 5.9 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 5.7 m NOK | 5.1 m NOK | −10.7% | |
| Total liabilities | 8.8 m NOK | 13.1 m NOK | 10.7 m NOK | 10.9 m NOK | 14.2 m NOK | +30.3% | |
| Operating margin | 10.4% | -0.5% | 2.2% | 1.9% | -0.8% | −138.8% | |
| Equity ratio | 40.1% | 29.9% | 34.5% | 34.3% | 26.4% | −23.2% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
49,565 NOK
GrantsJun 9, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,271 NOK
GrantsJun 9, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.