Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
18,977 NOK
GrantsNov 24, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Underholdningsaktiviteter av ethvert slag, samt handel. Selskapet kan gjøre seg interessert i andre selskaper uansett formål.
Årsregnskap 2024 innsendt
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 18,977 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 73,662 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 73,920 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 68,234 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.3 m NOK | 10 k NOK | – | 32 k NOK | 57 k NOK | +78.1% | |
| Operating profit | −550 k NOK | −175 k NOK | −47 k NOK | −80 k NOK | 44 k NOK | +155.0% | |
| Net profit | −560 k NOK | −175 k NOK | −47 k NOK | −80 k NOK | 44 k NOK | +155.0% | |
| Equity | −746 k NOK | −922 k NOK | −968 k NOK | −1 m NOK | −1 m NOK | +4.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 986 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | −5.2% | |
| Operating margin | -42.9% | -1750.0% | – | -250.0% | 77.2% | +130.9% | |
| Equity ratio | -310.8% | -668.1% | -1029.8% | -1247.6% | -1434.3% | −15.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
18,977 NOK
GrantsNov 24, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
93,744 NOK
GrantsNov 23, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
91,147 NOK
GrantsNov 23, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2024 innsendt
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 18,977 NOK
Grant · Award date: