Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
26,581 NOK
GrantsJun 12, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Butikkhandel med dagligvarer og bunkers.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Årsregnskap 2025 levert
Godkjente årsregnskap
Bedriftsutvikling og investering · 27,200 NOK
Scheme 1000032048
Grantor: KOMPETANSESENTER FOR DISTRIKTSUTVIKLING
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 8.5 m NOK | 7.9 m NOK | 8.2 m NOK | 7.7 m NOK | 8.5 m NOK | +10.4% | |
| Operating profit | −125 k NOK | −207 k NOK | −221 k NOK | 249 k NOK | 429 k NOK | +72.3% | |
| Net profit | −124 k NOK | −240 k NOK | −264 k NOK | 207 k NOK | 343 k NOK | +65.7% | |
| Equity | 304 k NOK | 64 k NOK | −200 k NOK | 7 k NOK | 349 k NOK | +4885.7% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.9 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | −8.9% | |
| Operating margin | -1.5% | -2.6% | -2.7% | 3.2% | 5.0% | +56.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 13.9% | 3.9% | -12.4% | 0.4% | 18.5% | +4379.2% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
26,581 NOK
GrantsJun 12, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Årsregnskap 2025 levert
Godkjente årsregnskap
Bedriftsutvikling og investering · 27,200 NOK
Scheme 1000032048
Grantor: KOMPETANSESENTER FOR DISTRIKTSUTVIKLING
Grant · Award date: