Skip to main content

Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

DYNAMIC PROJECT MANAGEMENT AS

ORG. NO. 982312256OSLOActive

Investering i aksjer og verdipapirer.

Operating profit
-117k NOK2025
RingNettsideKart

Company information

Dronning Eufemias gate 20
0191 OSLO
View map
Legal form
Aksjeselskap
Industry
Uoppgitt(00.000)
Sector
Private aksjeselskaper mv.
Online

Ownership & structure

Largest owners
Portfolio

Latest events

  1. NACE-kode: 62.200 → 00.000

  2. Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt

  3. Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 41,480 NOK

    Grant · Award date:

    Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler
See the event log

Register details

Founded
August 11, 2000
Registered
Sep 5, 2000
Articles Date
Feb 24, 2026
VAT Registered
No
Company Register
Yes

Online presence of DYNAMIC PROJECT MANAGEMENT AS

Registered websites and social profiles.

Digital presence

Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.

Brands

Websites built around a brand of their own.

1
Data sources1
Web identities
1 registered websites and profiles · 1 analysed domains · Companybook web crawl
Sep 22, 2026
Financial statements
Share capitalNOK 100,0002000–202526 yearsAudited
Revenue2023
0–
Operating profit2025
−117 k+15.8%
Equity2025
15.6 m+33.4%
EBITDA2025
−117 k+15.8%

Revenue and profit

The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.

Balance sheet: what do they own, and who do they owe?

The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.

Assets

Equity + liabilities

Margins over time

How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.

20212022202320242025Change
Revenue200 k NOKNOK 0NOK 0–––
Operating profit−452 k NOK−308 k NOK−80 k NOK−139 k NOK−117 k NOK+15.8%
Net profit5.3 m NOK−551 k NOK929 k NOK3.5 m NOK3.9 m NOK+11.5%
Equity7.8 m NOK7.2 m NOK8.2 m NOK11.7 m NOK15.6 m NOK+33.4%
Total liabilities2.4 m NOK19 k NOK10 k NOK585 k NOK124 k NOK−78.8%
Operating margin-226.0%––––−3727.2%
Equity ratio76.4%99.7%99.9%95.2%99.2%+4.2%

Source: Proff (previously collected data)

Board and Management
Board
Chair
Alternate board member
Managing Director
Service Providers
Accountant
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre
Shareholders (1)

Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders

Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · as of 12/31/2024
Owns shares in (2)
997796020
Org. no.: 997796020
0.35%
2.7K shares
MARITIME OPPORTUNITIES AS
Org. no.: 998859638
0.28%
2.8K shares

Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company

Public support

Where does the registered public support come from?

Registered support · 2020

Grants and other support

Grants · Næringspolitiske virkemidler · NOK
2020 (reference year) · Source award
41,480 NOK
1 registered record

Schemes and responsible bodies

2020 · broken down within each register and support type

Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK

2020 (reference year) · Source award
  • Lønnskompensasjon permittering41,480 NOK

    Responsible body not stated

Annual support history

Choose a year to see the schemes and records.

Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK
2020 (reference year) · Source award

Records

Lønnskompensasjon permittering

Grantor not stated

Source award

41,480 NOK

GrantsJun 19, 2020

Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler

Source coverage is incomplete. The overview shows registered support records, not the organisation's total funding.

Support type, register and currency are shown separately. Records from different registers may overlap.

Updated Mar 2, 2026

Sub-units1

The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.

Contact
Email
Activity

Registered changes and signals in chronological order.

Events shown
3
Categories
3
Period
Jun 19, 2020–Aug 10, 2026
registry

NACE-kode: 62.200 → 00.000

financials

Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt

Public support

Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 41,480 NOK

Grant · Award date:

Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler

Tools