Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
139,908 NOK
GrantsJun 19, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Salg av verktøy, festemateriell til byggebransjen og industri.
Ansatte: 14 → 15
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 139,908 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 53 m NOK | 57.7 m NOK | 55.7 m NOK | 59.7 m NOK | 55.4 m NOK | −7.2% | |
| Operating profit | 4 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | −29.6% | |
| Net profit | 3.1 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 2.6 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | −28.3% | |
| Equity | 6.2 m NOK | 9.6 m NOK | 10.8 m NOK | 12.5 m NOK | 11.9 m NOK | −5.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 11.5 m NOK | 11.4 m NOK | 10.5 m NOK | 11.9 m NOK | 11.7 m NOK | −1.7% | |
| Operating margin | 7.6% | 7.9% | 4.8% | 5.7% | 4.3% | −24.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 35.2% | 45.9% | 50.7% | 51.3% | 50.4% | −1.8% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
139,908 NOK
GrantsJun 19, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Postboks 1235 Trudvang
3105 TØNSBERG
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 14 → 15
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 139,908 NOK
Grant · Award date: